Turnierkalender

B-Turnier Eckernförde/Südstrand | Frauen

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Rogatz Kanty/​SenkaleKieler TV/​Wiker SV
Senkale, Svenja
Frauen: 360
Rogatz Kanty, Ariane
Frauen: 360
2 Fleischmann/​FleischmannLübecker TS/​Eimsbütteler TV
Fleischmann, Julia
Frauen: 288
Fleischmann, Marie
Frauen: 288
3 Decker/​TuncayHSP HH/​ohne
Tuncay, Gonca
Frauen: 240
Decker, Barbara
Frauen: 240
4 Krüger/​SteinkeTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Krüger, Christin
Frauen: 192
Steinke, Linn
Frauen: 192
5 Ehmke/​KoopKieler TV/​Wiker SV
Koop, Elvira
Frauen: 144
Ehmke, Annika
Frauen: 144
5 Jungjohann/​StegelmannNiendorfer TSV/​Niendorfer TSV
Jungjohann, Anna
Frauen: 144
Stegelmann, Lene
Frauen: 144
7 Buhl/​MüllerTG Rangenberg/​TG Rangenberg
Buhl, Svenja
Frauen: 120
Müller, Sina
Frauen: 120
7 D'Argento/​HelbingGFL Hannover/​TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Helbing, Anna
Frauen: 120
D'Argento, Alessandra
Frauen: 120
9 Neve/​NeveKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Neve, Léa
Frauen: 96
Neve, Sarah
Frauen: 96
9 Hesse/​PelnyKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Hesse, Lina
Frauen: 96
Pelny, Mette
Frauen: 96
9 Dupont/​HölterhoffTuS Busdorf/​TuS Busdorf
Hölterhoff, Bente
Frauen: 96
Dupont, Karla
Frauen: 96
9 Lengerhuis/​ThomsWiker SV/​Wiker SV
Lengerhuis, Kristina
Frauen: 96
Thoms, Sina
Frauen: 96
13 Köchlin/​Westermann-LammersKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Köchlin, Clara
Frauen: 48
Westermann-Lammers, Christine
Frauen: 48
13 Rothenburger/​TebbenEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Rothenburger, Liv-Maleen
Frauen: 48
Tebben, Fenja
Frauen: 48

Spiele

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Rönnau SC Rönnau
3:2
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
1:3
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Russee TSV Russee
3:0
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
3:1

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

11:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
0:3
11:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
Heide MTV Heide
0:3

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel