Turnierkalender

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Köchlin/​SchöpsKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Schöps, Marlena
Frauen: 45
Jgd RL w: 30
Köchlin, Clara
Frauen: 45
Jgd RL w: 30
2 Groß/​LeckbandEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Leckband, Josephine
Frauen: 36
Jgd RL w: 24
Groß, Laureen
Frauen: 36
Jgd RL w: 24
3 Hesse/​JahnKieler TV/​TSV Neustadt
Jahn, Anna Marie
Frauen: 30
Jgd RL w: 20
Hesse, Mieke
Frauen: 30
Jgd RL w: 20
4 Lässig/​van der MeerTSV Klausdorf/​Kieler TV
van der Meer, Janneke
Frauen: 24
Jgd RL w: 16
Lässig, Emma
Frauen: 24
Jgd RL w: 16
5 Buchner/​LorenzKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenz, Janne
Frauen: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
Buchner, Julia
Frauen: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
5 Mau/​SchloßerEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Schloßer, Vivien
Frauen: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
Mau, Djamilia
Frauen: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
7 Heinemann/​SellKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Heinemann, Lea
Frauen: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
Sell, Milla Lotte
Frauen: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
7 Eschenfelder/​MollenhauerTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Eschenfelder, Antonia
Frauen: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
Mollenhauer, Wiebke
Frauen: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
9 Schäkel/​WernerKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Werner, Kira
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
Schäkel, Josefine
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
9 Jebsen/​PjanoEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Jebsen, Malin
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
Pjano, Sarah
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
11 Felten/​GaulkeKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Felten, Chiara Lina
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
Gaulke, Gina
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
11 Honnens/​LorenzenKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenzen, Greta
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
Honnens, Lena Margarethe
Frauen: 12
Jgd RL w: 8

Spiele

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2018

15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Rönnau SC Rönnau
3:2
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
1:3
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Russee TSV Russee
3:0
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
3:1

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018

11:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
0:3
11:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
Heide MTV Heide
0:3

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel