Jugendturniere

YOUNG BEACH Kiel | weiblich

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Hesse/​LorenzKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenz, Janne
Jgd RL w: 30
YB: 45
YB U18 w: 45
Hesse, Mieke
Jgd RL w: 30
YB: 45
YB U18 w: 45
2 Schäkel/​WernerKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Werner, Kira
Jgd RL w: 24
YB: 36
YB U18 w: 36
Schäkel, Josefine
Jgd RL w: 24
YB: 36
YB U18 w: 36
3 Lässig/​van der MeerTSV Klausdorf/​Kieler TV
van der Meer, Janneke
Jgd RL w: 20
YB: 30
YB U18 w: 30
Lässig, Emma
Jgd RL w: 20
YB: 30
YB U18 w: 30
4 Groß/​LeckbandEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Leckband, Josephine
Jgd RL w: 16
YB: 24
YB U18 w: 24
Groß, Laureen
Jgd RL w: 16
YB: 24
YB U18 w: 24
5 Buchner/​JahnKieler TV/​TSV Neustadt
Jahn, Anna Marie
Jgd RL w: 12
YB: 18
YB U18 w: 18
Buchner, Julia
Jgd RL w: 12
YB: 18
YB U18 w: 18
6 Wiedemann/​WiegerTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Wiedemann, Alexa
Jgd RL w: 12
YB U18 w: 18
Wieger, Svea
Jgd RL w: 12
YB U18 w: 18
7 Heinemann/​HutschKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Heinemann, Lea
Jgd RL w: 10
YB: 15
YB U18 w: 15
Hutsch, Sophie
Jgd RL w: 10
YB: 15
YB U18 w: 15
8 Krumbeck/​SellKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Krumbeck, Tineke
Jgd RL w: 10
YB: 15
YB U18 w: 15
Sell, Milla Lotte
Jgd RL w: 10
YB: 15
YB U18 w: 15
9 Felten/​GaulkeKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Felten, Chiara Lina
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
Gaulke, Gina
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
10 Eschenfelder/​MollenhauerTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Eschenfelder, Antonia
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
Mollenhauer, Wiebke
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
11 Schreiber/​WurlWiker SV/​Kieler TV
Schreiber, Hannah
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
Wurl, Kaja
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
12 Honnens/​LorenzenKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenzen, Greta
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12
Honnens, Lena Margarethe
Jgd RL w: 8
YB: 12
YB U18 w: 12

Spiele

Samstag, 17. November 2018

15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Russee TSV Russee
-:-
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Heide MTV Heide
-:-
15:00
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
-:-
15:00
Rönnau SC Rönnau
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
-:-
15:00
Rönnau SC Rönnau
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
-:-

Sonntag, 18. November 2018

11:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
-:-
11:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Heide MTV Heide
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel