Erwachsenenspielbetrieb

VSG VSG Flensburg-Adelby HUS TSV Husum KTV Kieler TV 2 VSG LT-TGR 2 SCS SC Strande TuS H/M Kiel 2 VCN VC Neumünster WAT TSV Wattenbek WSV Wiker SV
VSG VSG Flensburg-Adelby 11.11. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs TSV Husum
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
09.12. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs SC Strande
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
09.12. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
10.02. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
11.11. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
10.02. VSG Flensburg-Adelby vs Wiker SV
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
HUS TSV Husum 27.01. TSV Husum vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
11.02. TSV Husum vs Kieler TV 2
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:2 TSV Husum vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
26.11. TSV Husum vs SC Strande
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
26.11. TSV Husum vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
27.01. TSV Husum vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
11.02. TSV Husum vs TSV Wattenbek
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
0:3 TSV Husum vs Wiker SV
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
KTV Kieler TV 2 03.03. Kieler TV 2 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
28.10. Kieler TV 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Iltishalle
28.10. Kieler TV 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Iltishalle
03.03. Kieler TV 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
27.01. Kieler TV 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
2:3 Kieler TV 2 vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
3:0 Kieler TV 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
27.01. Kieler TV 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
VSG LT-TGR 2 20.01. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
20.01. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
07.10. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
12.11. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
So, 12.11.2017 11:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
07.10. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
12.11. VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Wiker SV
So, 12.11.2017 11:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
SCS SC Strande 2:3 SC Strande vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
10.03. SC Strande vs TSV Husum
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
11.11. SC Strande vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
27.01. SC Strande vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
2:3 SC Strande vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
11.11. SC Strande vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
27.01. SC Strande vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
10.03. SC Strande vs Wiker SV
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
TuS H/M Kiel 2 29.10. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Iltishalle
20.01. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
07.10. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
10.02. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
10.02. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
29.10. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VC Neumünster
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Iltishalle
20.01. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
07.10. TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
VCN VC Neumünster 07.10. VC Neumünster vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
07.10. VC Neumünster vs TSV Husum
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
10.03. VC Neumünster vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
25.11. VC Neumünster vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
20.01. VC Neumünster vs SC Strande
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
10.03. VC Neumünster vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
25.11. VC Neumünster vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
20.01. VC Neumünster vs Wiker SV
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
WAT TSV Wattenbek 10.03. TSV Wattenbek vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TSV Husum
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
09.12. TSV Wattenbek vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
10.03. TSV Wattenbek vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
28.10. TSV Wattenbek vs SC Strande
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
2:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
09.12. TSV Wattenbek vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
28.10. TSV Wattenbek vs Wiker SV
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
WSV Wiker SV 25.11. Wiker SV vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Iltishalle
09.12. Wiker SV vs TSV Husum
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
25.11. Wiker SV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Iltishalle
09.12. Wiker SV vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 Wiker SV vs SC Strande
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
24.03. Wiker SV vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
3:1 Wiker SV vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
24.03. Wiker SV vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle

Spiele

Samstag, 1. April 2017

15:00
Kieler TV 3 Kieler TV 3
Hademarschen TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
3:0
15:00
Kieler TV 3 Kieler TV 3
Wiker SV Wiker SV
3:2
15:00
FL-Adelby VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
1:3
15:00
FL-Adelby VSG Flensburg-Adelby
Heide MTV Heide
0:3
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
3:1
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
3:1

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel