Erwachsenenspielbetrieb

TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby HUS TSV Husum KTV Kieler TV 2 VSG LT-TGR 2 SCS SC Strande TuS H/M Kiel 2 VCN VC Neumünster WAT TSV Wattenbek WSV Wiker SV
TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 3:2 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TSV Husum
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs SC Strande
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
3:1 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
0:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby vs Wiker SV
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
HUS TSV Husum 3:1 TSV Husum vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:2 TSV Husum vs Kieler TV 2
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:2 TSV Husum vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:1 TSV Husum vs SC Strande
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
2:3 TSV Husum vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
So, 26.11.2017 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:0 TSV Husum vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
3:0 TSV Husum vs TSV Wattenbek
So, 11.02.2018 11:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
0:3 TSV Husum vs Wiker SV
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Hermann-Tast-Schule
KTV Kieler TV 2 0:3 Kieler TV 2 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
0:3 Kieler TV 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
3:2 Kieler TV 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
2:3 Kieler TV 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
1:3 Kieler TV 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Grönhoffweg
2:3 Kieler TV 2 vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
3:0 Kieler TV 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
0:3 Kieler TV 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle am Grönhoffweg
VSG LT-TGR 2 1:3 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
1:3 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:2 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
So, 12.11.2017 11:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:1 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
0:3 VSG LT-TGR 2 vs Wiker SV
So, 12.11.2017 11:00
Holstentor-Gemeinschaftsschule
SCS SC Strande 2:3 SC Strande vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
2:3 SC Strande vs TSV Husum
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
0:3 SC Strande vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
2:3 SC Strande vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
2:3 SC Strande vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
0:3 SC Strande vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Grundschule Strande
1:3 SC Strande vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
1:3 SC Strande vs Wiker SV
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Grundschule Strande
TuS H/M Kiel 2 1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Husum
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:2 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
2:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs SC Strande
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
1:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs VC Neumünster
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen I
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TuS H/M Kiel 2 vs Wiker SV
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
VCN VC Neumünster 0:3 VC Neumünster vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
3:2 VC Neumünster vs TSV Husum
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
2:3 VC Neumünster vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
1:3 VC Neumünster vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
3:1 VC Neumünster vs SC Strande
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
3:1 VC Neumünster vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
3:0 VC Neumünster vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Holstenschule
1:3 VC Neumünster vs Wiker SV
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Holstenschule
WAT TSV Wattenbek 1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TSV Husum
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
0:3 TSV Wattenbek vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
3:0 TSV Wattenbek vs SC Strande
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
2:3 TSV Wattenbek vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
0:3 TSV Wattenbek vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
1:3 TSV Wattenbek vs Wiker SV
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Hans-Brüggemann-Schule
WSV Wiker SV 3:0 Wiker SV vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 Wiker SV vs TSV Husum
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 Wiker SV vs Kieler TV 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
2:3 Wiker SV vs VSG LT-TGR 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 Wiker SV vs SC Strande
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
3:2 Wiker SV vs TuS H/M Kiel 2
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
3:1 Wiker SV vs VC Neumünster
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Berufsschule Gellertstraße
0:3 Wiker SV vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Sporthalle Schilksee

Spiele

Samstag, 22. September 2018

15:00
Rönnau SC Rönnau
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
3:1
15:00
Rönnau SC Rönnau
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
0:3
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
3:0
15:00
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
1:3
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
3:2
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
Heide MTV Heide
3:1

Sonntag, 23. September 2018

11:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Heide MTV Heide
1:3
11:00
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
1:3

Beach Ticker

Frauen Männer
UNO UNO
FIVB FIVB
CEV CEV
DVV DVV

Jugend-LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19

Jugend-LM

Bundespokal

DBM U19


ANMELDUNG SPIELER

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel