Erwachsenenspielbetrieb

BUS TuS Busdorf VSGFL TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 FT Preetz HEI MTV Heide KMTV3 KMTV Eagles 3 VSG LT-TGR 3 PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin TuS H/M Kiel 3 WIL MTV Wilster
BUS TuS Busdorf 1:3 TuS Busdorf vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Dannewerkschule
3:2 TuS Busdorf vs FT Preetz
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
10.02. TuS Busdorf vs MTV Heide
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
20.01. TuS Busdorf vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
10.02. TuS Busdorf vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
3:0 TuS Busdorf vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Dannewerkschule
20.01. TuS Busdorf vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
3:2 TuS Busdorf vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
VSGFL TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 27.01. TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
3:2 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
24.03. TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
3:0 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
3:1 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
27.01. TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
24.03. TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
FT Preetz 10.03. FT Preetz vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
10.03. FT Preetz vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
20.01. FT Preetz vs MTV Heide
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
3:1 FT Preetz vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
0:3 FT Preetz vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
20.01. FT Preetz vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
1:3 FT Preetz vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
1:3 FT Preetz vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
HEI MTV Heide 3:1 MTV Heide vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
0:3 MTV Heide vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
3:0 MTV Heide vs FT Preetz
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
10.03. MTV Heide vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
27.01. MTV Heide vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
10.03. MTV Heide vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
27.01. MTV Heide vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
3:0 MTV Heide vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
KMTV3 KMTV Eagles 3 0:3 KMTV Eagles 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
10.02. KMTV Eagles 3 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
27.01. KMTV Eagles 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 KMTV Eagles 3 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 KMTV Eagles 3 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
3:2 KMTV Eagles 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
10.02. KMTV Eagles 3 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
27.01. KMTV Eagles 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
VSG LT-TGR 3 0:3 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
20.01. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
2:3 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
3:0 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
0:3 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
20.01. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin 24.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
1:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
2:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs FT Preetz
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
0:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Heide
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
3:2 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
3:1 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
24.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
2:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
TuS H/M Kiel 3 3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:1 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs MTV Heide
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
10.03. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
10.03. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
WIL MTV Wilster 2:3 MTV Wilster vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:1 MTV Wilster vs TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
10.02. MTV Wilster vs FT Preetz
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
2:3 MTV Wilster vs MTV Heide
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:1 MTV Wilster vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:2 MTV Wilster vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
10.02. MTV Wilster vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
0:3 MTV Wilster vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster

Spiele

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017

15:00
VC Neumünster VC Neumünster
Rönnau SC Rönnau
0:3
15:00
VC Neumünster VC Neumünster
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
2:3
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Kieler TV 3 Kieler TV 3
0:3
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
3:0
15:00
Kieler TV 2 Kieler TV 2
Russee TSV Russee
3:0
15:00
Kieler TV 2 Kieler TV 2
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
3:0

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel