Erwachsenenspielbetrieb

BUS TuS Busdorf VSG2 VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 FT Preetz HEI MTV Heide KMTV3 KMTV Eagles 3 VSG LT-TGR 3 PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin TuS H/M Kiel 3 WIL MTV Wilster
BUS TuS Busdorf 1:3 TuS Busdorf vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Dannewerkschule
28.10. TuS Busdorf vs FT Preetz
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
10.02. TuS Busdorf vs MTV Heide
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
20.01. TuS Busdorf vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
10.02. TuS Busdorf vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
3:0 TuS Busdorf vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Dannewerkschule
20.01. TuS Busdorf vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
28.10. TuS Busdorf vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Berufsbildungszentrum Schleswig
VSG2 VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 27.01. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
3:2 VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
24.03. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
28.10. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
28.10. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 28.10.2017 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
27.01. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
1:3 VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Handelslehranstalt
24.03. VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Fridtjof-Nansen-Schule
FT Preetz 10.03. FT Preetz vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
10.03. FT Preetz vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
20.01. FT Preetz vs MTV Heide
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
3:1 FT Preetz vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
25.11. FT Preetz vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
20.01. FT Preetz vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Redwoodhalle
25.11. FT Preetz vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
1:3 FT Preetz vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Redwoodhalle
HEI MTV Heide 3:1 MTV Heide vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
11.11. MTV Heide vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
11.11. MTV Heide vs FT Preetz
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
10.03. MTV Heide vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
27.01. MTV Heide vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
10.03. MTV Heide vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Klaus-Groth-Realschule
27.01. MTV Heide vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
3:0 MTV Heide vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
Sporthalle BBZ
KMTV3 KMTV Eagles 3 25.11. KMTV Eagles 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
10.02. KMTV Eagles 3 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
27.01. KMTV Eagles 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
25.11. KMTV Eagles 3 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 KMTV Eagles 3 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
3:2 KMTV Eagles 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:00
St. Andrews-Halle
10.02. KMTV Eagles 3 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
27.01. KMTV Eagles 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 27.01.2018 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
VSG LT-TGR 3 11.11. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
20.01. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
2:3 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs MTV Heide
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
24.03. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
11.11. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
0:3 VSG LT-TGR 3 vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 07.10.2017 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
20.01. VSG LT-TGR 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 20.01.2018 15:00
Trave-Schulzentrum
PÖNEU TG Pönitz/Eutin 24.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
25.11. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
2:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs FT Preetz
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
0:3 TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Heide
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
09.12. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
09.12. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
24.03. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
25.11. TG Pönitz/Eutin vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:00
Hans-Heinrich-Sievert-Halle
TuS H/M Kiel 3 3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
09.12. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
09.12. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs FT Preetz
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
29.10. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs MTV Heide
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
3:0 TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
10.03. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
29.10. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
So, 29.10.2017 11:00
Sporthalle Schilksee
10.03. TuS H/M Kiel 3 vs MTV Wilster
Sa, 10.03.2018 15:00
Iltishalle
WIL MTV Wilster 09.12. MTV Wilster vs TuS Busdorf
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:1 MTV Wilster vs VSG Flensburg-Adelby 2
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
10.02. MTV Wilster vs FT Preetz
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
09.12. MTV Wilster vs MTV Heide
Sa, 09.12.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
11.11. MTV Wilster vs KMTV Eagles 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
3:2 MTV Wilster vs VSG LT-TGR 3
Sa, 16.09.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
10.02. MTV Wilster vs TG Pönitz/Eutin
Sa, 10.02.2018 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster
11.11. MTV Wilster vs TuS H/M Kiel 3
Sa, 11.11.2017 15:00
Schulzentrum Wilster

Spiele

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017

15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Kieler TV 2 Kieler TV 2
-:-
15:00
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
Rönnau SC Rönnau
-:-
15:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
VC Neumünster VC Neumünster
-:-
15:00
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
FL-Adelby VSG Flensburg-Adelby
-:-
15:00
Kieler TV 3 Kieler TV 3
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
-:-
15:00
Kieler TV 3 Kieler TV 3
Russee TSV Russee
-:-

Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017

11:00
Kieler TV 4 Kieler TV 4
VC Neumünster VC Neumünster
-:-
11:00
Kieler TV 4 Kieler TV 4
Russee TSV Russee
-:-

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel