1 |
Hesse, Mieke/Lorenz, Janne | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Hesse, Mieke YB U18 w: 45
YB: 45
Jgd RL w: 30
|
Lorenz, Janne YB U18 w: 45
YB: 45
Jgd RL w: 30
|
|
2 |
Schäkel, Josefine/Werner, Kira | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Werner, Kira YB U18 w: 36
YB: 36
Jgd RL w: 24
|
Schäkel, Josefine YB U18 w: 36
YB: 36
Jgd RL w: 24
|
|
3 |
Lässig, Emma/van der Meer, Janneke | TSV Klausdorf/Kieler TV |
Lässig, Emma YB U18 w: 30
YB: 30
Jgd RL w: 20
|
van der Meer, Janneke YB U18 w: 30
YB: 30
Jgd RL w: 20
|
|
4 |
Groß, Laureen/Leckband, Josephine | Eckernförder MTV/Eckernförder MTV |
Leckband, Josephine YB U18 w: 24
YB: 24
Jgd RL w: 16
|
Groß, Laureen YB U18 w: 24
YB: 24
Jgd RL w: 16
|
|
5 |
Buchner, Julia/Jahn, Anna Marie | Kieler TV/TSV Neustadt |
Buchner, Julia YB U18 w: 18
YB: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
|
Jahn, Anna Marie YB U18 w: 18
YB: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
|
|
6 |
Wiedemann, Alexa/Wieger, Svea | TSV Russee/TSV Russee |
Wieger, Svea YB U18 w: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
|
Wiedemann, Alexa YB U18 w: 18
Jgd RL w: 12
|
|
7 |
Heinemann, Lea/Hutsch, Sophie | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Heinemann, Lea YB U18 w: 15
YB: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
|
Hutsch, Sophie YB U18 w: 15
YB: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
|
|
8 |
Krumbeck, Tineke/Sell, Milla Lotte | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Sell, Milla Lotte YB U18 w: 15
YB: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
|
Krumbeck, Tineke YB U18 w: 15
YB: 15
Jgd RL w: 10
|
|
9 |
Felten, Chiara Lina/Gaulke, Gina | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Felten, Chiara Lina YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
Gaulke, Gina YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
|
10 |
Eschenfelder, Antonia/Mollenhauer, Wiebke | TSV Russee/TSV Russee |
Eschenfelder, Antonia YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
Mollenhauer, Wiebke YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
|
11 |
Schreiber, Hannah/Wurl, Kaja | Wiker SV/Kieler TV |
Wurl, Kaja YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
Schreiber, Hannah YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
|
12 |
Honnens, Lena Margarethe/Lorenzen, Greta | Kieler TV/Kieler TV |
Lorenzen, Greta YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
Honnens, Lena Margarethe YB U18 w: 12
YB: 12
Jgd RL w: 8
|
|