1 |
Heldt, Marian/Manzeck, Lukas | Niendorfer TSV/1. VC Norderstedt | Hauptfeld | sbt Dresden (Manzeck) |
DVV RL M: 90
Männer: 1.200
UNO M: 26
|
2 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SV 91 Binz/ohne | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 84
Männer: 800
UNO M: 16
|
3 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/Kieler MTV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 27
Männer: 1.000
UNO M: 22
|
4 |
Bauch, Christoph/Oldsen, Thies | ohne/SV Bergstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 21
Männer: 1.290
UNO M: 29
|
5 |
Wittmüss, Börge/Wittmüss, Momme | Eckernförder MTV/Eckernförder MTV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 14
Männer: 840
UNO M: 18
|
6 |
Gubin, Toni/Rübensam, Axel | 1. VC Parchim/Usedom Beachcup Förderverein | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 7
|
7 |
Aßmann, Christoph/Landsmann, Johann Elias | TSV Herleshausen | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 6
Männer: 150
UNO M: 3
|
8 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Jansen, Thorben | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 1
Männer: 1.536
UNO M: 19
|
9 |
Schmuck, Dennis/Uttke, Florian | Hamburger TV/Hamburger TV von 1846 | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 1.272
UNO M: 6
|
10 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Witte, Tamme | TSV Winsen/Eimbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 5
Männer: 1.100
UNO M: 22
|
11 |
Klaua, Peter/Rüterhenke, Tim | SC Strande/VSG Flensburg-Adelby | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 980
UNO M: 14
|
12 |
Tobias, Fabian/Wigger, Daniel | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 784
UNO M: 14
|
13 |
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 784
UNO M: 14
|
14 |
Frenz, Martin/Lübcke, Konrad | GSC Güstrow/Einheit Schwerin | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 600
UNO M: 12
|
15 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/VSG Flensburg-Adelby | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 680
UNO M: 12
|
16 |
Fröhlich, Tim/Kröger, Mattes | Oststeinbeker SV/Oststeinbeker SV | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 500
UNO M: 10
|
17 |
Heitsch, Johann/Wielatt, Thomas | NTSV/Bramfelder SV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 1
Männer: 244
UNO M: 2
|
18 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | TUS Finkenwerder/Eimsbüttler Tv | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 2
Männer: 150
UNO M: 3
|
19 |
Stemmann, Jonathan/Wiese, Lennart | FT 1844 Freiburg/SV Werder Bremen | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 1
|
20 |
Bobryshev, Roman/Otte, Christian | Sv Adelby/TSV Palling | Hauptfeld | - |
Männer: 0
|
21 |
Nagursky, Malte/Neumann, Kai | Lübecker TS/ETV Hamburg | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL M: 1
Männer: 890
UNO M: 19
Wildcard |
|
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | VCO Hamburg/Eimsbütteler TV | Absage | - | |
|
Schwarmann, Ole/Thole, Konrad | VCO Hamburg/VCO Hamburg | Absage | sbt Dresden | |
|
Kraftschik, Simon/Scholten, Juri | USC Braunschweig/USC Braunschweig | Absage | sbt Dresden | |
|
Begemann, Johannes/Brüggemann, Immo | SV Werder Bremen/SVG Lüneburg | Absage | - | |