1 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Kliche, Dennis/Richter-Darge, Danny | SV Preußen Berlin/SV Preußen Berlin | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Witte, Tamme | TSV Winsen/Eimbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Lübecker TS | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Wiese, Carlo/Wigger, Daniel | Oststeinbeker SV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Behlen, Max/Gerken, Hannes | SC Strande/SVG Lüneburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Kröger, Mattes/Schwarmann, Ole | Oststeinbeker SV/VCO Hamburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Lorenz, Momme/Michaelsen, Hendrik | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Burnett, Paul/Guehrer, Maximilian | volleyball Australia | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
13 |
Krause, Nils/Tanner, Sebastian | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/VfL Pinneberg | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Bauch, Christoph/Oldsen, Thies | ohne/SV Bergstedt | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Krückeberg, Nico/Otte, Christian | VC Dresden e.V./VC Dresden e.V. | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler MTV/Kieler MTV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
18 |
Wantrupp, Niklas/Wittmüss, Momme | Kieler MTV/Eckernförder MTV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
|
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | Eimsbütteler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | Absage | - | |
|
Müller, Olaf/Wolff, Jonas | Kieler MTV/beach me e.V. | Absage | - | |
|
Mäurer, Lucas/Westphal, Dirk | Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadt Beacher | Absage | - | |
|
Gruhn, Patrick/Itzigehl, Peter | Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadt Beacher e.V. | Absage | - | |
|
Klein, Moritz/Scholten, Juri | ohne/USC Braunschweig | Absage | - | |