1 |
Fuchs, Sebastian/Urbatzka, Mischa | FC St. Pauli/FC St. Pauli | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
2 |
Glücklederer, Felix/Rudolf, Niklas | Beach L - Strandathleten/BeachL - Strandathleten | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Mäurer, Lucas/Westphal, Dirk | Hauptstadt Beacher/Hauptstadt Beacher | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Schneider, Toni/Sprenger, Daniel | SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler MTV/Kieler MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/VfL Pinneberg | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Bauch, Christoph/Oldsen, Thies | ohne/SV Bergstedt | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Wiker SV/Kieler MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Hilbig, Rasmus/Vollbehr, Sven | TuS H/M Kiel/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Nagursky, Malte/Wigger, Daniel | Lübecker TS/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Lübecker TS | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Sievers, Bengt/Witte, Tamme | SC Strande/Eimbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Schneider, Rudy/Sowa, Robin | TuB Bocholt/VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | Hauptfeld | - | Wildcard |
16 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | TUS Finkenwerder/Eimsbüttler Tv | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Hopt, Jannis/Krüger, Martin | United Volleys/TSV Hersching | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
18 |
Burkard, Andreas/Ellmrich, Jens | TSV 1848 Frankenberg/VfB 91 Suhl | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
19 |
Krückeberg, Nico/Otte, Christian | VC Dresden e.V./VC Dresden e.V. | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
20 |
Frenz, Martin/Lübcke, Konrad | GSC Güstrow/Einheit Schwerin | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
21 |
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | Eimsbütteler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
22 |
Wantrupp, Niklas/Wittmüss, Momme | Kieler MTV/Eckernförder MTV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
23 |
Kröger, Mattes/Wolf, Levin | Oststeinbeker SV/Oststeinbeker SV | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
24 |
Behlen, Max/Ketelsen, Marten | SC Strande/SC Strande | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
25 |
Stemmann, Jonathan/Wiese, Lennart | FT 1844 Freiburg/SV Werder Bremen | Nachrücker | - | Nachrücker |
|
Klein, Moritz/Scholten, Juri | ohne/USC Braunschweig | Absage | - | |
|
Wüst, Lui/Wüst, Mio | VfK Südwest/VFK SÜDWES | Absage | - | |
|
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg | Absage | - | |