Turnierkalender

»Unser Norden« Damp | Frauen

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro SpielerPreisgeld
1 Höppner/​LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher/​Hauptstadt Beacher
Höppner, Melanie
Frauen: 600
UNO W: 15
Laggner, Julia
Frauen: 600
UNO W: 15
EUR 375,00
2 Claaßen/​InterwiesVfL Lintorf/​beach me e.V.
Interwies, Nina
Frauen: 480
UNO W: 12
Claaßen, Larissa
Frauen: 480
UNO W: 12
EUR 250,00
3 Eggert/​MatthesTSV Herrsching/​TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf
Eggert, Caroline
Frauen: 400
UNO W: 10
Matthes, Anne
Frauen: 400
UNO W: 10
EUR 200,00
4 Rosko/​WurzingerBerliner BSC/​Hauptstadt Beacher e.v.
Rosko, Maja
Frauen: 320
UNO W: 8
Wurzinger, Linda
Frauen: 320
UNO W: 8
EUR 150,00
5 Bartholome/​HarbrechtVC Olympia Berlin/​V
Harbrecht, Isabell
Frauen: 240
UNO W: 6
Bartholome, Antonia
Frauen: 240
UNO W: 6
EUR 75,00
5 Kruse/​MohrKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Mohr, Caprice
Frauen: 240
UNO W: 6
Kruse, Lea
Frauen: 240
UNO W: 6
EUR 75,00
7 Wurl/​WurlWiker SV/​Wiker SV
Wurl, Janne
Frauen: 200
UNO W: 5
Wurl, Luisa
Frauen: 200
UNO W: 5
EUR 62,50
7 Horlohe/​HufendiekWiker SV/​Kieler TV
Hufendiek, Lina
Frauen: 200
UNO W: 5
Horlohe, Tonja
Frauen: 200
UNO W: 5
EUR 62,50
9 Senkale/​WulfWiker SV/​MTV Heide
Senkale, Svenja
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
Wulf, Birthe
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
EUR 0,00
9 Heller/​MichelsKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Heller, Maren
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
Michels, Rica
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
EUR 0,00
9 Kontowski/​SüdmersenGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​VG WiWa Hamburg
Kontowski, Jocelyn
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
Südmersen, Mareike
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
EUR 0,00
9 Schmuck/​SprembergBarsbütteler SV/​Barsbütteler SV
Spremberg, Kristin
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
Schmuck, Irina
Frauen: 160
UNO W: 4
EUR 0,00
13 Hammerich/​ReinickeKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Reinicke, Dorina
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
Hammerich, Janne
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
EUR 0,00
13 Laube/​PlöhnVG WiWa/​SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Plöhn, Katrin
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
Laube, Ines
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
EUR 0,00
13 Decker/​TuncayHSP HH/​ohne
Tuncay, Gonca
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
Decker, Barbara
Frauen: 80
UNO W: 3
EUR 0,00

Spiele

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
3:0
15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Rönnau SC Rönnau
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
3:0
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Russee TSV Russee
3:2
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
3:1

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel