Turnierkalender

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Hesse/​PelnyKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Hesse, Lina
Frauen: 120
Jgd RL w: 60
Pelny, Mette
Frauen: 120
Jgd RL w: 60
2 Schwenck/​SchöpsKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Schöps, Marlena
Frauen: 96
Jgd RL w: 48
Schwenck, Sölvi
Frauen: 96
Jgd RL w: 48
3 Bistram/​HeinrichTSV Neustadt/​TSV Neustadt
Heinrich, Lia
Frauen: 80
Jgd RL w: 40
Bistram, Leila
Frauen: 80
Jgd RL w: 40
4 Köchlin/​Westermann-LammersKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Köchlin, Clara
Frauen: 64
Jgd RL w: 32
Westermann-Lammers, Christine
Frauen: 64
Jgd RL w: 32
5 Neve/​NeveKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Neve, Léa
Frauen: 48
Jgd RL w: 24
Neve, Sarah
Frauen: 48
Jgd RL w: 24
5 Hesse/​LorenzKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenz, Janne
Frauen: 48
Jgd RL w: 24
Hesse, Mieke
Frauen: 48
Jgd RL w: 24
7 Mau/​SchloßerEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Schloßer, Vivien
Frauen: 40
Jgd RL w: 20
Mau, Djamilia
Frauen: 40
Jgd RL w: 20
7 Lässig/​van der MeerTSV Klausdorf/​Kieler TV
van der Meer, Janneke
Frauen: 40
Jgd RL w: 20
Lässig, Emma
Frauen: 40
Jgd RL w: 20
9 Groß/​LeckbandEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Leckband, Josephine
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
Groß, Laureen
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
9 Mollenhauer/​WiedemannTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Mollenhauer, Wiebke
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
Wiedemann, Alexa
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
9 Jebsen/​PjanoEckernförder MTV/​Eckernförder MTV
Jebsen, Malin
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
Pjano, Sarah
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
9 Honnens/​LorenzenKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Lorenzen, Greta
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
Honnens, Lena Margarethe
Frauen: 32
Jgd RL w: 16
13 Gaulke/​KrumbeckKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Krumbeck, Tineke
Frauen: 16
Jgd RL w: 12
Gaulke, Gina
Frauen: 16
Jgd RL w: 12
13 Eschenfelder/​SchalkTSV Russee/​TSV Russee
Schalk, Alina
Frauen: 16
Jgd RL w: 12
Eschenfelder, Antonia
Frauen: 16
Jgd RL w: 12

Spiele

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
3:0
15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Rönnau SC Rönnau
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
3:0
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Russee TSV Russee
3:2
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
3:1

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel