Turnierkalender

Duo-Mixed | Lübeck

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinPunkte pro Spieler
1 Schmuck/​SchmuckHamburger TV/​Barsbütteler SV
Schmuck, Irina
mixed: 90
Schmuck, Dennis
mixed: 90
2 Hanßen/​WolfLübecker TS
Wolf, Hans-Friedrich
mixed: 72
Hanßen, Henrike
mixed: 72
3 Brenner/​Hutter1. FC Köln/​ohne
Brenner, Achim
mixed: 60
Hutter, Janine
mixed: 60
4 Krams/​RademacherTSV Neustadt
Rademacher, Sascha
mixed: 48
Krams, Louisa
mixed: 48
5 Kriesen/​SinneckerTG Rangenberg/​TG Rangenberg
Sinnecker, Sirka
mixed: 36
Kriesen, Rene
mixed: 36
5 Boetschi/​DrewerKieler TV/​Kieler TV
Boetschi, Vincent
mixed: 36
Drewer, Jula
mixed: 36
7 Koeth/​VoigtTG Rangenberg/​TG Rangenberg
Koeth, Fabian
mixed: 30
Voigt, Gesche
mixed: 30
7 Schirber/​SchneidlerGrün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/​Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel
Schirber, Andreas
mixed: 30
Schneidler, Julia
mixed: 30
9 Schoer/​WestphalBluelights/​Ahrensburger TSV
Schoer, Jannika
mixed: 24
Westphal, Tim
mixed: 24
10 Herzog/​PulsKieler TV/​TG Rangenberg
Puls, Andreas
mixed: 24
Herzog, Ivonne
mixed: 24
11 Senkale/​Senkaleohne/​Wiker SV
Senkale, Erkut
mixed: 24
Senkale, Svenja
mixed: 24
12 Müller/​SchröterTG Rangenberg/​TG Rangenberg
Schröter, Sebastian
mixed: 24
Müller, Sina
mixed: 24
13 Falkert/​KempkenLübecker TS/​TG Rangenberg
Kempken, Leonie
mixed: 12
Falkert, Tarek
mixed: 12
13 Gaertner/​MatzkeitGut-Heil Lübeck 76/​Gut-Heil Lübeck 76
Matzkeit, Nico
mixed: 12
Gaertner, Helen Isabel
mixed: 12
15 Boeden/​KaewelNTSV Strand 08/​Kieler TV
Boeden, Paul Johannes
mixed: 12
Kaewel, Laura
mixed: 12
15 Lütkemann/​SchierenbekHamburger SV/​ohne
Schierenbek, Mareike
mixed: 12
Lütkemann, Aaron
mixed: 12
17 Kruse/​SteggemannTSV Wankendorf/​SFC Ottendorf
Kruse, Paul
mixed: 6
Steggemann, Iris
mixed: 6
18 Guerrero/​Hertel
Guerrero, Daniel
mixed: 6
Hertel, Tina
mixed: 6

Spiele

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Eckernförde Eckernförder MTV
3:0
15:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Rönnau SC Rönnau
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
3:1
15:00
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
Wiker SV 2 Wiker SV 2
3:0
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Russee TSV Russee
3:2
15:00
Heide MTV Heide
Itzehoe SC Itzehoe
3:1

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Unser Norden
  • Asics
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA
  • hummel