Ligaspielbetrieb ab 2009/10

ALT2 TSV Altenholz 2 Eckernförder MTV 3 FTA2 FT Adler Kiel 2 KLA2 TSV Klausdorf 2 KRO3 TSV Kronshagen 3 VTK2 VT Kiel 2 WAT TSV Wattenbek
ALT2 TSV Altenholz 2 3:0 TSV Altenholz 2 vs Eckernförder MTV 3
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
Claus-Rixen-Schule
0:3 TSV Altenholz 2 vs TSV Klausdorf 2
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
Claus-Rixen-Schule
0:3 TSV Altenholz 2 vs TSV Kronshagen 3
Sa, 11.12.2010 14:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
0:3 TSV Altenholz 2 vs VT Kiel 2
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00
Schwentinehalle
0:3 TSV Altenholz 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
So, 14.11.2010 10:00
Claus-Rixen-Schule
Eckernförder MTV 3 0:3 Eckernförder MTV 3 vs FT Adler Kiel 2
So, 20.02.2011 10:00
Gudewerdtschule
0:3 Eckernförder MTV 3 vs TSV Klausdorf 2
So, 10.04.2011 10:00
Claus-Rixen-Schule
0:3 Eckernförder MTV 3 vs TSV Kronshagen 3
So, 21.11.2010 10:00
Jungmannschule
FTA2 FT Adler Kiel 2 3:0 FT Adler Kiel 2 vs TSV Altenholz 2
Sa, 22.01.2011 14:00
Iltishalle
0:3 FT Adler Kiel 2 vs TSV Klausdorf 2
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
Iltishalle
3:0 FT Adler Kiel 2 vs TSV Kronshagen 3
Sa, 11.12.2010 14:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:2 FT Adler Kiel 2 vs VT Kiel 2
Fr, 01.04.2011 18:00
Ludwig-Erhard-Schule
2:3 FT Adler Kiel 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 30.10.2010 14:00
Iltishalle
KLA2 TSV Klausdorf 2 3:0 TSV Klausdorf 2 vs TSV Altenholz 2
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00
Schwentinehalle
3:0 TSV Klausdorf 2 vs FT Adler Kiel 2
So, 20.02.2011 10:00
Gudewerdtschule
3:0 TSV Klausdorf 2 vs TSV Kronshagen 3
Sa, 22.01.2011 14:00
Schwentinehalle
3:0 TSV Klausdorf 2 vs VT Kiel 2
Sa, 27.11.2010 14:00
Schwentinehalle
3:1 TSV Klausdorf 2 vs TSV Wattenbek
Sa, 22.01.2011 14:00
Schwentinehalle
KRO3 TSV Kronshagen 3 3:0 TSV Kronshagen 3 vs TSV Altenholz 2
So, 20.03.2011 10:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
0:3 TSV Kronshagen 3 vs FT Adler Kiel 2
So, 21.11.2010 10:00
Jungmannschule
0:3 TSV Kronshagen 3 vs TSV Klausdorf 2
Sa, 13.11.2010 14:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
1:3 TSV Kronshagen 3 vs TSV Wattenbek
So, 20.03.2011 10:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
VTK2 VT Kiel 2 3:0 VT Kiel 2 vs TSV Altenholz 2
Sa, 22.01.2011 14:00
Iltishalle
3:0 VT Kiel 2 vs Eckernförder MTV 3
So, 16.01.2011 10:00
Lindenschule
0:3 VT Kiel 2 vs FT Adler Kiel 2
Sa, 22.01.2011 14:00
Iltishalle
0:3 VT Kiel 2 vs TSV Klausdorf 2
Sa, 13.11.2010 14:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
3:0 VT Kiel 2 vs TSV Kronshagen 3
Sa, 13.11.2010 14:00
Gymnasium Elmschenhagen II
WAT TSV Wattenbek 3:0 TSV Wattenbek vs TSV Altenholz 2
So, 20.03.2011 10:00
Gymnasium Kronshagen
3:0 TSV Wattenbek vs Eckernförder MTV 3
So, 16.01.2011 10:00
Lindenschule
0:3 TSV Wattenbek vs FT Adler Kiel 2
Sa, 02.04.2011 14:00
Lindenschule
3:1 TSV Wattenbek vs VT Kiel 2
Sa, 09.04.2011 14:00
Lindenschule

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019

15:00
Russee TSV Russee
FL-Adelby TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby
3:2
15:00
Russee TSV Russee
KTV 2 Kieler TV 2
0:3

Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019

11:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
KTV 4 Kieler TV 4
3:0
11:00
KTV 3 Kieler TV 3
Lübecker TS Lübecker TS
3:0
12:00
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
Heide MTV Heide
0:3
12:00
Lübecker TS 2 Lübecker TS 2
Russee 2 TSV Russee 2
1:3

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Flensburger
  • Volleyball direkt de
  • Peter Glindemann
  • MIKASA