1 |
Eggert, Caroline/Scherber, Lydia | TSV Herrsching/Beachsport e.V. | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 196
Frauen: 750
FLENS W: 15
|
2 |
Sarac, Anisa/Wurl, Janne | 1. VC Norderstedt/Wiker SV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 73
Frauen: 1.580
FLENS W: 34
|
3 |
Gramatke, Levke/Wigger, Susanna | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 55
Frauen: 3.470
FLENS W: 60
|
4 |
Heller, Maren/Michels, Rica | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 52
Frauen: 1.620
FLENS W: 36
|
5 |
Conrad, Stephanie/Wulf, Birthe | Kieler TV/MTV Heide | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 36
Frauen: 3.496
FLENS W: 63
|
6 |
Ernst, Alina/Willert, Alissa | Kieler TV/1. VC Norderstedt | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 33
Frauen: 2.568
FLENS W: 55
|
7 |
Heinrichsen, Annika/Westphal, Sina | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 9
Frauen: 2.178
FLENS W: 25
|
8 |
Schmuck, Irina/Spremberg, Kristin | Barsbütteler SV/Barsbütteler SV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 3
Frauen: 1.932
FLENS W: 14
|
9 |
Lagemann, Britta/Tuncay, Gonca | Meckelfeld/ohne | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 5
Frauen: 1.900
FLENS W: 11
|
10 |
Drewer, Jula/Senkale, Svenja | Kieler TV/Wiker SV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 2
Frauen: 1.626
FLENS W: 18
|
11 |
Kruse, Lea/Wiese, Katharina | Kieler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 18
Frauen: 240
FLENS W: 6
Wildcard |
12 |
Pestel, Julia/Schneidler, Julia | HT Barmbeck-Uhlenhorst/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 18
Frauen: 1.500
FLENS W: 30
|
13 |
Brandt, Annalen/Schulz, Nele | BC Cuxhaven/VG WiWa | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 5
Frauen: 1.480
FLENS W: 18
|
14 |
Mörke, Hannah/Stegelmann, Lene | Eimsbütteler TV/VG Hausbruch-Neugrab.-Fischbek | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 19
Frauen: 1.030
FLENS W: 24
|
15 |
Grebien, Jocelyn/Südmersen, Mareike | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/WiWa Hamburg | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 20
Frauen: 682
FLENS W: 8
|
16 |
Dickau, Mie Maleen/Tefs, Anniken | VT Aurubis/TV Eiche Horn | Hauptfeld | - |
DVV RL W: 20
Frauen: 300
FLENS W: 7
Wildcard |
17 |
Brüggemann, Kerrin/Jepsen, Merle | Oststeinbeker SV/Sport Club Itzehoe e.V. | Nachrücker | - |
DVV RL W: 11
Frauen: 658
FLENS W: 12
|
18 |
Marunde, Louisa/Schneidereit, Nele | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | Nachrücker | - |
DVV RL W: 8
Frauen: 460
FLENS W: 16
Nachrücker |
19 |
Cukseeva, Natalia/Radzuweit, Saskia | VT Hamburg/kein Verein | Nachrücker | - |
DVV RL W: 14
Frauen: 280
FLENS W: 3
Nachrücker |
20 |
Fuchs, Karlotta/Rust, Nandi | Eimsbütteler TV/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | Nachrücker | - |
DVV RL W: 5
Frauen: 240
FLENS W: 6
Nachrücker |
21 |
Maier, Susanne/Schumann, Jana | VG Elmshorn/SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | Nachrücker | - |
DVV RL W: 18
Frauen: 100
FLENS W: 3
Nachrücker |
22 |
Frobel, Svea/Klein, Luise | VT Aurubis/VT Aurubis | Nachrücker | ja |
DVV RL W: 2
Frauen: 100
FLENS W: 4
Nachrücker |