1 |
Schmuck, Dennis/Uttke, Florian | VG WiWa/Hamburger TV von 1846 | 19.03.2019 14:13 |
2 |
Matthießen, Hendrik/Wiese, Carlo | Kieler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | 08.04.2019 14:59 |
3 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | 11.04.2019 00:12 |
4 |
Kröger, Mattes/Miersch, Andreas | beach me e.V./beach me e.V. | 18.04.2019 11:40 |
5 |
Tanner, Sebastian/Voigt, Marcel | VfL Pinneberg/VfL Pinneberg | 22.04.2019 16:05 |
6 |
Gubin, Toni/Krückeberg, Nico | VfL Schwerin/VC Dresden e.V. | 23.04.2019 11:36 |
7 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Wiker SV/Kieler TV | 29.04.2019 11:48 |
8 |
Nagursky, Malte/Siegmund, Jan | Lübecker TS/Bremen 1860 | 29.04.2019 11:53 |
9 |
Baron, Finn/Westphal, Tim | ohne/Ahrensburger TSV | 01.05.2019 15:50 |
10 |
Wantrupp, Niklas/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV | 02.05.2019 12:01 |
11 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | 03.05.2019 10:42 |
12 |
Green, Thorben/Lorenz, Tobias | VG WiWa/VG WiWa | 03.05.2019 23:42 |
13 |
Ebeling, Bastian/Kaminski, Jonas | GW Vallstedt/USC Braunschweig | 04.05.2019 10:17 |
14 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV | 04.05.2019 13:39 |
15 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | 06.05.2019 10:52 |
16 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | SVG Lüneburg/Eimsbütteler TV | 06.05.2019 14:08 |
17 |
Döbber, Alexander/Hilbig, Rasmus | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 06.05.2019 16:01 |
18 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Omerbašić, Amir | TSV Husum/Oststeinbeker SV | 13.05.2019 09:33 |
19 |
Arnoldt, Florian/Hartmann, Jonathan | TuS H/M Kiel/TuS H/M Kiel | 13.05.2019 22:29 |
20 |
Bauch, Christoph/Oldsen, Thies | ohne/SV Bergstedt | 14.05.2019 22:01 |
21 |
Schwarmann, Finn/Schwarmann, Ole | SVG Lüneburg/VCO Hamburg | 15.05.2019 22:02 |
22 |
Behr, Moritz/Heldt, Marian | TSV Malente/beach me e.V. | 16.05.2019 09:01 |
23 |
Radzuweit, Lukas/Radzuweit, Mats | Eimsbütteler TV/Eimsbütteler TV | 17.05.2019 13:08 |
24 |
Hoffmann, Peter/Ilagan, Daniel | VfL Pinneberg/Niendorfer TSV | 18.05.2019 11:11 |