1 |
Kliche, Dennis/Schneider, Toni | SV Preußen Berlin/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam | Hauptfeld | - | |
2 |
Heldt, Marian/Wolff, Jonas | Oststeinbeker SV/VfL Pinneberg | Hauptfeld | - | |
3 |
Nagursky, Malte/Reimann, Jannik | Lübecker TS/Kieler MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
4 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Klaua, Peter | SC Strande/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
5 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Witte, Tamme | TSV Winsen/Eimbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
6 |
Gerken, Hannes/Kammermeier, Alexander | TUS Finkenwerder/Hamburger SV | Hauptfeld | - | |
7 |
Wiese, Carlo/Wigger, Daniel | Oststeinbeker SV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
8 |
Kröger, Mattes/Wolf, Levin | Oststeinbeker SV/Oststeinbeker SV | Hauptfeld | - | |
9 |
Schröter, Sebastian/Stolzke, Jonas | TG Rangenberg/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
10 |
Heitsch, Johann/Jansen, Thorben | Eimsbütteler TV/TuS H/M Kiel | Hauptfeld | - | |
11 |
Lehmann, Mattis/Szymoniak, Jan | TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby/Eimsbütteler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
12 |
Döbber, Alexander/Schultalbers, Thomas | TuS H/M Kiel/PSV Eutin | Hauptfeld | - | |
13 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Lübecker TS | Hauptfeld | - | |
14 |
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg | Hauptfeld | - | |
15 |
Wantrupp, Niklas/Wittmüss, Momme | Kieler MTV/Eckernförder MTV | Hauptfeld | - | |
16 |
Lorenz, Momme/Michaelsen, Hendrik | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby | Hauptfeld | - | |
17 |
Behlen, Max/Ketelsen, Marten | SC Strande/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
18 |
Green, Thorben/Lorenz, Tobias | VG WiWa/VG WiWa | Hauptfeld | - | |
19 |
Baron, Finn/Westphal, Tim | ohne/Ahrensburger TSV | Hauptfeld | - | |
20 |
Tanner, Sebastian/Voigt, Marcel | VfL Pinneberg/VfL Pinneberg | Hauptfeld | - | |
21 |
El-Samalouti, Noah/Lorenz, Jasper | Kieler TV/SC Strande | Hauptfeld | - | |
22 |
Huth, Florian/Matthießen, Hendrik | Kieler TV/Kieler TV | Hauptfeld | - | |
23 |
Drews, Arne/Wehling, Philipp | TV Bremen-Walle 1875 | Hauptfeld | - | |
24 |
Janssen, Matthias/Stromecki, Martin | Oststeinbeker SV | Hauptfeld | - | |