1 |
Hanke, Robin/Reimann, Jannik | Kieler MTV/Kieler MTV |
Hanke, Robin Männer: 750
UNO M: 15
|
Reimann, Jannik Männer: 750
UNO M: 15
|
| EUR 150,00 |
2 |
Miersch, Andreas/Wolff, Jonas | Eimsbütteler TV/VfL Pinneberg |
Wolff, Jonas Männer: 600
UNO M: 12
|
Miersch, Andreas Männer: 600
UNO M: 12
|
| EUR 100,00 |
3 |
Bargmann, Michel/Sievers, Bengt | Kieler TV/SC Strande |
Bargmann, Michel Männer: 500
UNO M: 10
|
Sievers, Bengt Männer: 500
UNO M: 10
|
| EUR 80,00 |
4 |
Fröhlich, Lasse/Sinnecker, Tajo | TSV Husum/Lübecker TS |
Fröhlich, Lasse Männer: 400
UNO M: 8
|
Sinnecker, Tajo Männer: 400
UNO M: 8
|
| EUR 60,00 |
5 |
Nikolaus, Eric/Schneider, Toni | SV Warnemünde/SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam |
Nikolaus, Eric Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
Schneider, Toni Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
| EUR 30,00 |
5 |
Jansen, Thorben/Stolzke, Jonas | TuS H/M Kiel/Kieler TV |
Jansen, Thorben Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
Stolzke, Jonas Männer: 300
UNO M: 6
|
| EUR 30,00 |
7 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne/Stromecki, Martin | SC Strande/Oststeinbeker SV |
Hinrichsen, Jenne Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
Stromecki, Martin Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
| EUR 25,00 |
7 |
Nagursky, Malte/Wigger, Daniel | Lübecker TS/Kieler TV |
Nagursky, Malte Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
Wigger, Daniel Männer: 250
UNO M: 5
|
| EUR 25,00 |
9 |
Köther, Jan Philipp/Witte, Tamme | TSV Winsen/Eimbütteler TV |
Witte, Tamme Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Köther, Jan Philipp Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Gerken, Hannes/Hauschild, Leo | TUS Finkenwerder/Eimsbüttler Tv |
Gerken, Hannes Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Hauschild, Leo Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Gennermann, Markus/Müller, Olaf | Wiker SV/Kieler MTV |
Gennermann, Markus Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Müller, Olaf Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
9 |
Green, Thorben/Lorenz, Tobias | VG WiWa/VG WiWa |
Green, Thorben Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
Lorenz, Tobias Männer: 200
UNO M: 4
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Bauch, Christoph/Kröger, Mattes | ohne/Oststeinbeker SV |
Bauch, Christoph Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Kröger, Mattes Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Döbber, Alexander/Schröter, Sebastian | TuS H/M Kiel/TG Rangenberg |
Schröter, Sebastian Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Döbber, Alexander Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Behlen, Max/Wittmüss, Momme | SC Strande/Eckernförder MTV |
Behlen, Max Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Wittmüss, Momme Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
13 |
Tanner, Sebastian/Voigt, Marcel | VfL Pinneberg/VfL Pinneberg |
Tanner, Sebastian Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
Voigt, Marcel Männer: 100
UNO M: 3
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Neumann, Kai/Schlüter, Dirk | ETV Hamburg/Eimsbütteler TV |
Neumann, Kai Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Schlüter, Dirk Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
D'Argento, Daniel/Lehmann, Mattis | SC Strande/TSB Flensburg / SV Adelby |
D'Argento, Daniel Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Lehmann, Mattis Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Baron, Finn/Westphal, Tim | ohne/Ahrensburger TSV |
Baron, Finn Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Westphal, Tim Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Lorenzen, Ole/Molzen, Kjell | Kieler TV/TSB Flensburg |
Molzen, Kjell Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Lorenzen, Ole Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Krause, Nils/Laboureur, Maurice | Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel/Eimsbütteler TV |
Krause, Nils Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Laboureur, Maurice Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Fröhlich, Tim/Thurm, André | Oststeinbeker SV/Grün-Weiß Eimsbüttel |
Thurm, André Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Fröhlich, Tim Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Stuckstätte, Achim/Wielatt, Thomas | Eimsbütteler TV/Bramfelder SV |
Wielatt, Thomas Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Stuckstätte, Achim Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |
17 |
Omerbašić, Amir/Uttke, Florian | Turn- und Sportverein Sasel von 1925 e.V./Hamburger TV von 1846 |
Uttke, Florian Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
Omerbašić, Amir Männer: 50
UNO M: 2
|
| EUR 0,00 |